Aktuality
 Organizační výbor
 Všeobecné informace
 Kvalifikace
 Rozpis sportů
 Sportoviště
 Časový program

 Ubytování, stravování,
  sekretariát, akreditace


 Doprovodný program
 Výsledky
 Fotogalerie
 Bodování škol
 Sponzoři ČAH 2006
 Plakáty ČAH 2006





výsledky karate čah2006 brno


KATA muži
1. Jindřich Pilmann - UK
2. Jaroslav Hanzl - VUT Brno
3. Filip Vrbík - MU
3. Adam Bábík - VUT Brno


Kata team výběr
1. MU - Hanzl Jaroslav, Kopeček David, Pilmann Jindřich
2. UK Praha - Palkovská Lucie, Vašeková Miroslava, Ižariková Katarina
3.
3.


KATA ženy
1. Petra Nová - UK
2. Lucie Palkovská - UK Praha
3. Lenka Pilmannová - ČVUT Praha
3. Hana Vašíčková - VŠAP


KUMITE muži - 60 kg
1. Daniel Páleník - Auto Škoda
2. Jiří Svítek - ZČU
3.
3.


KUMITE muži - 65 kg
1. Milan Burget - UP
2. Tomáš Červenka - ČVUT Praha
3. Radim Držka - VŠB Ostrava
3. Petr Vašiček - ČVUT Praha


KUMITE muži - 70 kg
1. Miroslav Hýsek - JU
2. Jan Dovolil - FTVS UK
3. Vladimír Bílek - ČVUT
3. Jan Roško - MU


KUMITE muži - 75 kg
1. Jan Kočí - ZČU
2. Tomáš Pavlíček - UJEP
3. Josef Drahokoupil - UHK
3. Tomáš Opluštil - VUT Brno


KUMITE muži - 80 kg
1. Jan Kalamen - UJEP
2. Ondřej Fiala - UHK
3. Roman Jirák - ČZU Praha
3. Petr Zoubek - JU


KUMITE muži + 80 kg
1. Roman Trnka - OU
2. Jan Paulík - TUL
3. Lubomír Vaverka - MU
3. Vašek Rek - ČVUT Praha


KUMITE muži BRH
1. Ondřej Fiala - UHK
2. Tomáš Pavlíček - UJEP
3. Petr Zoubek - JU
3. Jan Kočí - ZČU


Kumite team 2+1
1. VUT - Opluštil Tomáš, Kodajková Zuzana, Vetešňík Jiří
2. ČVUT - Bílek Vladimír, Pilmannová Lenka, Vašiček Petr
3. JU - Zoubek Petr, Hýsek Miroslav, Faktorová Dominika
3. MU - Krahulcová Aneta, Roško Jan, Vaverka Lubomír


KUMITE ženy - 53 kg
1. Tereza Zelendová - JU
2. Karla Peldová - JU
3.
3.


KUMITE ženy - 60 kg
1. Dominika Faktorová - JU
2. Andrea Nasswettrová - MZLU
3. Alena Bajerová - UP
3. Lenka Pilmannová - ČVUT Praha


KUMITE ženy + 60 kg
1. Zuzana Kodajková - VUT Brno
2. Lucie Palkovská - UK Praha
3.
3. Aneta Krahulcová - MU


KUMITE ženy BRH
1. Dominika Faktorová - JU
2. Zuzana Kodajková - VUT Brno
3. Lenka Pilmannová - ČVUT Praha
3. Karla Peldová - JU

 
© VK 2004/2005.