Aktuality
 Organizační výbor
 Všeobecné informace
 Kvalifikace
 Rozpis sportů
 Sportoviště
 Časový program

 Ubytování, stravování,
  sekretariát, akreditace


 Doprovodný program
 Výsledky
 Fotogalerie
 Bodování škol
 Sponzoři ČAH 2006
 Plakáty ČAH 2006





výsledky šerm čah 2006 brno

Fleret muži

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   KUNDERA   Vaclav      MU 
 2   KULIK   Milan      TU LIBEREC 
 3   ANDRYSIK   Toma      MU 
 3   CHMELA   Lukas      VUT V BRNE 
 5   SKERLE   Michal      MU 
 6   SIS   Roman      VUT V BRNE 
 7   SOCHOR   Frantisek      VSO PRAHA 
 8   ONDRCEK   Jan      MZLU BRNO 
 9   KALLA   Libor      VUT V BRNE 
 10   KLECKA   Jakub      VSE PRAHA 

 

Fleret ženy

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   OLEXOVA   Martina      UK PRAHA 
 2   BARTONKOVA   Martina      VSB-TU OSTRAVA 
 3   HUBACKOVA   Mrtina      UK PRAHA 
 3   STEFFLOVA   Tereza      VSCHT PRAHA 
 5   MOLCHAN   Maria      UK PRAHA 
 6   CHMELOVA   Denisa      MZLU BRNO 

 

Kord muži

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   SOCHOR   Frantisek      VSO PRAHA 
 2   KULIK   Milan      TU LIBEREC 
 3   DOSTAL   Jan      CVUT PRAHA 
 3   KUNDERA   Vclav      MU 
 5   SKERLE   Michal      MU 
 6   PANK   Dalibor      VSE PRAHA 
 7   SADSKY   Jaroslav      ZCU PLZEN 
 8   KLECKA   Jakub      VSE PRAHA 
 9   KALLA   Libor      VUT BRNO 
 10   PEKAREK   Matej      VSE PRAHA 
 11   KOLBE   Stanislav      VSE PRAHA 

 

Kord ženy

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   OLEXOVA   Martina      UK PRAHA 
 2   STEFFLOVA   Tereza      VSCHT PRAHA 
 3   DOUBOVA   Daniela      UP OLOMOUC 
 3   MARTINOVA   Barbara      UK PRAHA 
 5   TOMINOVA   Marcela      UP OLOMOUC 
 6   HUBACKOVA   Martina      UK PRAHA 
 7   PROKEOVA   Eva      UK PRAHA 
 8   MOROVA   Jana      UK PRAHA 
 9   KAMENISCAKOVA   Ida      VSE PRAHA 
 10   MOLCHAN   Maria      UK PRAHA 
 11   MANDLIKOVA   Lada      UK PLZEN 

 

Šavle muži,ženy

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   KUNDERA   Vaclav      MU 
 2   KLECKA   Jakub      VSE PRAHA 
 3   ANDRYSIK   Tomas      MU 
 3   CHMELA   Lukas      VUT BRNO 
 5   KALLA   Libor      VUT BRNO 
 6   TAUBER   Vlastimil      UK PRAHA 
 7   DOSTAL   Jan      CVUT 
 8   SKERLE   Michal      MU 
 9   PROKESOVA   Eva      UK PRAHA 
 10   HUBACKOVA   Martina      UK PRAHA 

 
© VK 2004/2005.